Welcome to the Power Master Wiki! Content is being updated with data from the new demo. Enjoy your time here!
Difference between revisions of "List of armors in Power Master: A Strange Journey MV"
From Power Master Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{construction|user={{user|Alex95}}}} {{NewGame|subject=yes}} {{DISPLAYTITLE:List of armors in ''Power Master: A Strange Journey MV''}} This is a list of shields, armors, and...") |
(L O N G) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Shield.png]]<br>[[Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Shield.png]]<br>[[Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Casual Clothes.png]]<br>[[Casual Clothes]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Life Amulet.png]]<br>[[Life Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Shield.png]]<br>[[Iron Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Shield.png]]<br>[[Iron Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Tunic.png]]<br>[[Tunic]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Mana Amulet.png]]<br>[[Mana Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Copper Shield.png]]<br>[[Copper Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Copper Shield.png]]<br>[[Copper Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Iron Armor.png]]<br>[[Iron Armor]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Brawn Amulet.png]]<br>[[Brawn Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Steel Shield.png]]<br>[[Steel Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Steel Shield.png]]<br>[[Steel Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Copper Armor.png]]<br>[[Copper Armor]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Guard Amulet.png]]<br>[[Guard Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Shield.png]]<br>[[Silver Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Shield.png]]<br>[[Silver Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Steel Armor.png]]<br>[[Steel Armor]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Powerful Amulet.png]]<br>[[Powerful Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Shield.png]]<br>[[Gold Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Shield.png]]<br>[[Gold Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Armor.png]]<br>[[Silver Armor]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Masterful Amulet.png]]<br>[[Masterful Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Shield.png]]<br>[[Platinum Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Shield.png]]<br>[[Platinum Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Armor.png]]<br>[[Gold Armor]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Fast Amulet.png]]<br>[[Fast Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Shield.png]]<br>[[Pyro Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Shield.png]]<br>[[Pyro Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Platinum Armor.png]]<br>[[Platinum Armor]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Clover Amulet.png]]<br>[[Clover Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Shield.png]]<br>[[Aqua Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Shield.png]]<br>[[Aqua Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pajamas.png]]<br>[[Pajamas]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Hawkeye Amulet.png]]<br>[[Hawkeye Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Shield.png]]<br>[[Frost Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Shield.png]]<br>[[Frost Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Bathrobe.png]]<br>[[Bathrobe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Evasive Amulet.png]]<br>[[Evasive Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Shield.png]]<br>[[Sol Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Shield.png]]<br>[[Sol Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Magic Robes.png]]<br>[[Magic Robes]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Action Amulet.png]]<br>[[Action Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Shield.png]]<br>[[Plasma Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Shield.png]]<br>[[Plasma Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sports Jersey.png]]<br>[[Sports Jersey]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Alert Amulet.png]]<br>[[Alert Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Shield.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Shield.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Demon Wear.png]]<br>[[Demon Wear]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stealth Amulet.png]]<br>[[Stealth Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Shield.png]]<br>[[Terra Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Shield.png]]<br>[[Terra Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Angelic Robes.png]]<br>[[Angelic Robes]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Amulet.png]]<br>[[Gold Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Shield.png]]<br>[[Cement Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Shield.png]]<br>[[Cement Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Formal Wear.png]]<br>[[Formal Wear]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Silver Amulet.png]]<br>[[Silver Amulet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Shield.png]]<br>[[Lunar Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Shield.png]]<br>[[Lunar Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Magic Armor.png]]<br>[[Magic Armor]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Dakota's Locket.png]]<br>[[Dakota's Locket]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Healing Shield.png]]<br>[[Healing Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Healing Shield.png]]<br>[[Healing Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sword Armor.png]]<br>[[Sword Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stephan's Shield.png]]<br>[[Stephan's Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stephan's Shield.png]]<br>[[Stephan's Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Axe Armor.png]]<br>[[Axe Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Helen's Shield.png]]<br>[[Helen's Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Helen's Shield.png]]<br>[[Helen's Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Bow Armor.png]]<br>[[Bow Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Ma'dine's Shield.png]]<br>[[Ma'dine's Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Ma'dine's Shield.png]]<br>[[Ma'dine's Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lance Armor.png]]<br>[[Lance Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Valiant Violet.png]]<br>[[Valiant Violet]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Valiant Violet.png]]<br>[[Valiant Violet]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Whip Armor.png]]<br>[[Whip Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Svalinn.png]]<br>[[Svalinn]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Svalinn.png]]<br>[[Svalinn]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Oxygen Armor.png]]<br>[[Oxygen Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Ultimate Shield.png]]<br>[[Ultimate Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Ultimate Shield.png]]<br>[[Ultimate Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lunar Armor.png]]<br>[[Lunar Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Terra Armor.png]]<br>[[Terra Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pyro Armor.png]]<br>[[Pyro Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Frost Armor.png]]<br>[[Frost Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sol Armor.png]]<br>[[Sol Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Plasma Armor.png]]<br>[[Plasma Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Cement Armor.png]]<br>[[Cement Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Aqua Armor.png]]<br>[[Aqua Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stephan's Armor.png]]<br>[[Stephan's Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Jennifer's Gear.png]]<br>[[Jennifer's Gear]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Hamilton's Armor.png]]<br>[[Hamilton's Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Helen's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Helen's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Friend's Vest.png]]<br>[[Friend's Vest]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Lester's Garb.png]]<br>[[Lester's Garb]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Stan's Attire.png]]<br>[[Stan's Attire]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Chris's Robes.png]]<br>[[Chris's Robes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Sobie's Outfit.png]]<br>[[Sobie's Outfit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Kyra's Robe.png]]<br>[[Kyra's Robe]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Marina's Dress.png]]<br>[[Marina's Dress]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Matt's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Matt's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Octavis's Armor.png]]<br>[[Octavis's Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Daniel's Jacket.png]]<br>[[Daniel's Jacket]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Ma'dine's Armor.png]]<br>[[Ma'dine's Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Alice's Robe.png]]<br>[[Alice's Robe]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Erica's Coat.png]]<br>[[Erica's Coat]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Dakota's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Dakota's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Guardian Robe.png]]<br>[[Guardian Robe]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Pam's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Pam's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Violet's Dress.png]]<br>[[Violet's Dress]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Casual Clothes.png]]<br>[[Generic Clothing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Jessica's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Jessica's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Jill's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Jill's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Butch's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Butch's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Holly's Robe.png]]<br>[[Holly's Robe]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Marciella's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Marciella's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Katie's Clothes.png]]<br>[[Katie's Clothes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Monster Skin.png]]<br>[[Monster Skin]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Mercenary Armor.png]]<br>[[Mercenary Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Worker Outfit.png]]<br>[[Worker Outfit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Doppel Gear.png]]<br>[[Doppel Gear]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Iron Armor.png]]<br>[[Original Attire]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:PMMV Gold Armor.png]]<br>[[Special Armor]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Armors|*]] | |||
[[Category:Power Master: A Strange Journey MV]] |
Latest revision as of 04:33, 14 June 2020
This article is currently under construction by Alex95 (talk - contributions). |
This is a list of shields, armors, and accessories that appear in Power Master: A Strange Journey MV, ordered by their internal ID number.